
Search Hotels in Union County
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Union County

New Albany
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Union County hotels

1. Best Western New Albany
Best Western New AlbanyNew Albany
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is NT$3,334
NT$3,634 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

2. Express Inn New Albany I 22
Express Inn New Albany I 22New Albany
7.6 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is NT$2,223
NT$2,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

3. Holiday Inn Express New Albany by IHG
Holiday Inn Express New Albany by IHGNew Albany
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (612 reviews)
The price is NT$3,334
NT$3,634 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 30 - Oct 1

4. Hampton Inn New Albany
Hampton Inn New AlbanyNew Albany
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (843 reviews)
The price is NT$2,838
NT$3,094 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 11 - Oct 12

5. Hallmarc Inn New Albany
Hallmarc Inn New AlbanyNew Albany
7.6 out of 10, Good, (101 reviews)
The price is NT$2,191
NT$2,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

7. American Inn - Pontotoc
American Inn - PontotocPontotoc
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (372 reviews)
The price is NT$2,380
NT$2,594 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

8. Americas Best Value Inn Tupelo
Americas Best Value Inn TupeloTupelo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is NT$2,238
NT$2,445 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 28 - Sep 29

9. Super 8 by Wyndham Tupelo Airport
Super 8 by Wyndham Tupelo AirportTupelo
7.2 out of 10, Good, (592 reviews)
The price is NT$2,068
NT$2,259 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 30 - Oct 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Union County Hotel Reviews

Hotel Tupelo, a Wyndham Hotel
8/10 Good
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Okolona Hotels
- Saltillo Hotels
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in New Albany
- Hotels near Union County Heritage Museum
- Blue Mountain Hotels
- Hotel Wedding Venues Hotels in New Albany
- Golf Hotels in Woodland Hills Estates
- B&B in New Albany
- Amory Hotels
- Houston Hotels
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Tupelo
- Oxford Hotels
- Ripley Hotels
- Baldwyn Hotels
- Holly Springs Hotels
- Hotels near Tupelo Regional
- Historic Hotels in New Albany
- Golf Hotels in Tupelo
- Luxury Hotels in Abbeville
- Belden Hotels
- Pontotoc Hotels
- Hotels near Kirkwood National Golf Club
- Hotels near Fulton City Park
- Hotels near University of Mississippi
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in New Albany
- Hotels near Yoda Creek Golf Club
- Hotels near Roscoe Turner Field
- Bruce Hotels
- Family Hotels in Booneville
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Ripley
- Taylor Hotels
- Hotels near Itawamba Community College
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Tupelo
- Rv Parks in Snow Lake Shores
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Oxford
- Flights to Tupelo
- Flights from Longview (GGG) to University (UOX)
- Flights from San Luis Obispo (SBP) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Hamilton (HAB) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Casper (CPR) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Modesto (MOD) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Toyama (TOY) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Lexington (LEX) to University (UOX)
- Flights from Monroe (MLU) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from São Paulo (GRU) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Manhattan (MHK) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Wilmington (ILM) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Chapeco (XAP) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights to Pontotoc
- Flights from Naples (NAP) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Taipei (TPE) to University (UOX)
- Flights from Orange County (SNA) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Tucson (TUS) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Midland (MAF) to University (UOX)
- Flights from Great Falls (GTF) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Miami (MIA) to University (UOX)
- Flights from Green Bay (GRB) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Hancock (CMX) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Kalamazoo (AZO) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Pueblo (PUB) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Erie (ERI) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Akron (CAK) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Rome (FCO) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Brussels (BRU) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Winnipeg (YWG) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Burbank (BUR) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Huntsville (HSV) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Memphis (MEM) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Rhinelander (RHI) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Baldwyn
- Flights from Panama City (ECP) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Pontiac (PTK) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from London (LHR) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Tokyo (NRT) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Prescott (PRC) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Thomasville (TVI) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Tupelo
- Flights from Lansing (LAN) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Valdosta (VLD) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Branson (PLK) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Grand Forks (GFK) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Bangor (BGR) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights to Holly Springs
- Flights from Columbus (GTR) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from White Plains (HPN) to Tupelo (TUP)
- Flights from Appleton (ATW) to Tupelo (TUP)


































