Hotel Noida International

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Consider a stay at Hotel Noida International and take advantage of a rooftop terrace, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour business center. The on-site restaurant offers breakfast, lunch, and dinner. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Free WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Air conditioning
  • Breakfast available
  • Business services
The current price is NT$1,019
NT$1,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 4 of 4 rooms

Deluxe Double Room, 1 Double Bed

  • 215 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 Double Bed

Superior Room, 1 King Bed

  • 240 sq ft
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

Executive Studio Suite, 1 King Bed

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed

Family Triple Room, Multiple Beds

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 3
  • 1 King Bed and 1 Twin Bed

You may also like

Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the neighborhood

Noida is home to Hotel Noida International. Swaminarayan Akshardham Temple and Red Fort are notable landmarks, and travelers looking to shop may want to visit Lajpat Nagar Central Market and Chandni Chowk. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Yamuna Sports Complex or Indira Gandhi Sports Complex. Visit our Noida travel guide
Map
Nagar Complex, Sector-11, Opposite Mercedes Showroom, Noida, 201301

What's nearby

  • Noida Cricket Stadium
    1 min drive - 1.5 km
  • ISKCON Noida
    3 min drive - 3.2 km
  • Apollo Hospitals Noida
    4 min drive - 2.9 km
  • Atta Market
    4 min drive - 3.6 km
  • Noida Film City
    5 min drive - 4.7 km

Getting around

  • Noida Sector 15 Station
    3 min drive
  • New Delhi Vivek Vihar Station
    11 min drive
  • Ghaziabad (HDO-Hindon)
    35 min drive

Restaurants

  • blue tokai coffee roasters
    18 min walk
  • Domino's Pizza
    14 min walk
  • KFC
    15 min walk
  • Subway
    3 min drive
  • Parag Milk Parlour
    20 min walk

About this property

Hotel Noida International

  • Property highlights
  • A rooftop terrace, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour business center are just a few of the amenities provided at Hotel Noida International. The on-site restaurant offers breakfast, lunch, and dinner. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
    • Free self parking and valet parking
    • Continental breakfast (surcharge), free newspapers, and a front-desk safe
    • Tour/ticket assistance, 1 meeting room, and a 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All 88 rooms have comforts such as 24-hour room service and air conditioning, as well as thoughtful touches like free WiFi and safes.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Showers and free toiletries
    • TVs with premium channels
    • Coffee/tea makers, ceiling fans, and daily housekeeping

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel Noida International pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Hotel Noida International?

As of 2026/10/24, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Hotel Noida International on 2026/10/26 start from NT$1,019, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking?

Self parking and valet parking are free at this property.

What time is check-in at Hotel Noida International?

Check-in begins at noon.

What time is check-out at Hotel Noida International?

Check-out is at 11 AM.

Where is Hotel Noida International located?

Situated in Noida, this hotel is within 3 mi (5 km) of ISKCON Noida, Atta Market, and Noida Film City. Max Super Speciality Hospital and Laxmi Nagar are also within 6 mi (10 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on select room rates, because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.