庫明縣汽車旅館

搜尋全球約 100 萬間旅宿

庫明縣汽車旅館的精選推薦

韋恩溫德姆速 8 飯店

韋恩溫德姆速 8 飯店
2.0 星級住宿
Wayne
6.2分,滿分 10,(466 則評論)
「The room wasn’t cleaned when we arrived, one beds sheets were stained pinkish red on every layer. I selected pay at the property and I was charged before my arrival, checkout was listed in the front lobby at 11am, I was awoken by a staff member at 10am asking if I was checking out soon. Rooms could most definitely be cleaner and I feel like room checks should start no earlier than maybe 30 minutes before check out. Also, disclosing that the charge will appear before arrival regardless of what...
美國
Lela
現在價格為 NT$1,606
總價 NT$1,847
含稅金和其他費用
5 月 27 日 - 5 月 28 日
韋恩溫德姆速 8 飯店
登入即可享有數萬間飯店平均 15% 折扣優惠!

熱門庫明縣飯店的評分

深入了解庫明縣

庫明縣汽車旅館資訊

旅客評語數量
466
住宿
24
最低價
NT$1,847
最高價
NT$1,847

Expedia 智遊網帶您環遊世界