
Find hotels near Coca Museum, La Paz from NT$567
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coca Museum hotels

1. Illampu Art Boutique Hotel
Illampu Art Boutique HotelDowntown La Paz, 0.1 km from Coca Museum
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is NT$2,812
NT$2,812 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Casa Bolivia Mundo
Casa Bolivia MundoSan Jorge, 2 km from Coca Museum
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$567
NT$567 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. DREAM By Stannum Hotel
DREAM By Stannum HotelSan Pedro, 0.7 km from Coca Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is NT$2,614
NT$2,614 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. La casa de Teresita
La casa de TeresitaSan Jorge, 2.7 km from Coca Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$1,904
NT$1,904 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa
Stannum Boutique Hotel & SpaSan Jorge, 2.2 km from Coca Museum
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is NT$4,468
NT$4,468 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

6. Mitru Express
Mitru ExpressDowntown La Paz, 1.3 km from Coca Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (251 reviews)
The price is NT$2,231
NT$2,231 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. YORK HOUSE
YORK HOUSEDowntown La Paz, < 0.1 km from Coca Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is NT$1,072
NT$1,072 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. El Museo Hotel Boutique
El Museo Hotel Boutique1.6 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (115 reviews)
The price is NT$1,450
NT$1,840 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Qantu Hotel
Qantu HotelDowntown La Paz, 0.3 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is NT$1,637
NT$1,637 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. La Casona Hotel Boutique
La Casona Hotel BoutiqueDowntown La Paz, 0.2 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is NT$2,674
NT$2,674 total
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Hotel Rosario La Paz
Hotel Rosario La PazDowntown La Paz, 0.3 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (263 reviews)
The price is NT$2,870
NT$2,870 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. The Adventure Brew Hostel
The Adventure Brew HostelDowntown La Paz, 0.4 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is NT$934
NT$934 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

13. Bolivian Heights Hostel
Bolivian Heights Hostel0.9 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is NT$608
NT$608 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Ritz Apart Hotel
Ritz Apart HotelSan Jorge, 1.9 km from Coca Museum
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (278 reviews)
The price is NT$4,539
NT$4,539 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Hotel Europa La Paz
Hotel Europa La PazDowntown La Paz, 0.9 km from Coca Museum
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (429 reviews)
The price is NT$5,070
NT$5,070 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Presidente
Hotel PresidenteDowntown La Paz, 0.3 km from Coca Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (150 reviews)
The price is NT$3,392
NT$3,392 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Martí
Hotel MartíSopocachi, 1.3 km from Coca Museum
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is NT$821
NT$821 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Hostal Iskanwaya
Hostal Iskanwaya0.2 km from Coca Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
The price is NT$1,120
NT$1,120 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Patio de Piedra Hotel Boutique
Patio de Piedra Hotel BoutiqueDowntown La Paz, 0.4 km from Coca Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is NT$2,543
NT$2,543 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Downtown
Hotel Downtown0.1 km from Coca Museum
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is NT$940
NT$940 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coca Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Illampu Art Boutique Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Bolivia Mundo | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DREAM By Stannum Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 101 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La casa de Teresita | 9.6 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 788 reviews | View |
Top Coca Museum Hotel Reviews

Stannum Boutique Hotel & Spa
10/10 Excellent












































































