Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, NT$3,385

    1:55am - 4:05am
    AirAsia Zest logo
    AirAsia Zest
    2h 10m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: TPE - Arrival airport: MNL
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NT$3,386
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, NT$4,585

    10:25am - 12:55pm
    AirAsia Zest logo
    AirAsia Zest
    2h 30m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: TPE - Arrival airport: MNL
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NT$4,586
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, NT$5,314

    9:00pm - 11:35pm
    Philippine Airlines logo
    Philippine Airlines
    2h 35m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: TPE - Arrival airport: MNL
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NT$5,314
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, NT$5,314

    7:10pm - 9:55pm
    Philippine Airlines logo
    Philippine Airlines
    2h 45m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: TPE - Arrival airport: MNL
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NT$5,314
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, NT$5,767

    5:40pm - 9:10am Flight spans 1 day
    Scoot logo
    Scoot
    15h 30m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: TPE - Layover 7h 0m in SIN Arrival airport: - MNL
    There may be an additional fee based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    NT$5,768
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all holiday package bookings with Flight + Hotel on Expedia.com.tw from January through December 2017, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.